Elenco soci

Anno 2014

 

Presidente  

Paola Pierangeli Tittarelli

 
Soci Fondatori  

Germano Buzzi

Eugenio Ceccolini

Anna Gasparucci Selci

 

Maurizio Gennari

Vittorio Livi

Francesco Merloni

Silvana Ratti

Consiglio d'amministrazione

 

Eugenio Ceccolini

Maurizio Gennari

Vittorio Livi

Achille Marchionni

Francesco Merloni

Silvana Ratti

Luisa Rossi

Collegio sindacale  

Roberto Riffelli, Presidente

Simona Corsini, Sindaco

Francesco Sanchioni, Sindaco

 
Sostenitori Platino  

Sabine e Dan Stolero, Rishon Lezion

 

Sostenitori

 
Rayr Simonyan, Moscow
Maride Gagliardi, Torino 
Heinz Willer, München
Michael Boetzel, Berlin
Alberto Bonetti, Reggio Emilia
Paul Butler, London
Rosaria e Guido Calvi, Roma 
Maria Luisa Grassi Libonati, Roma 
Paolo Mannelli, Roma 
Peter Vandamme, Brugge 
Mayri Voûte, Paris 
Michael D. Watts, Milano
Wanda Del Gobbo, Bologna 
Kiyoko e Tadao Kato, Tokyo 
Opera Pesaro, Pesaro
Aldo Battaini, Varese 
Maria Teresa Mastromarino, Roma
Anna Maria Ambrosini Massari, Fano 
Luciano Arcangeli, Roma 
Natalia Aspesi, Milano 
Famiglia Bahamonde, La Coruña 
Eulalia e Bernardo Battistelli, Pesaro 
Ada Bertozzini, Pesaro
Paola Campilli De Angelis, Roma 
Annalisa e Eugenio Ceccolini, Pesaro 
Maria Grazia Ceccolini Pototschnig, Pesaro 
Liliana e Agostino Cesaroni, Pesaro 
Heinrich Dülp, Seeshaupt

Gerd Endmayr, Wien
Graziella e Marco Fazi, Pesaro 
Gianfrancesco Fazzini e Grazia Paoletti, Firenze 
Valeria e Pietro Fenici, Fano 
Patrick Furniss, Norwich 
Galleria di Franca Mancini, Pesaro 
Rosy e Maurizio Gennari, Pesaro 
Giovanna Maria e Salvatore Giordano, Pesaro 
Juana Herrera Marroquin, Valencia 
Jean-Luc au Sablon the Hair Colorist, Bruxelles 
Wolfgang Lambrecht, Hamburg 
Vittorio Livi, Pesaro 
Adriana Lora Totino Pagani, Torino 
Beatrice Mangiameli Molinari, Milano 
Achille Marchionni, Pesaro 
Francesco Merloni, Fabriano 
Dorotee Obsieger, Bonn 
Polina Ogiy, Moscow 
Luciana Pierangeli, Roma 
Paola Pierangeli Tittarelli, Pesaro 
Milena Pierangeli Ugolini, Roma 
Silvana Ratti, Pesaro 
Luisa Rossi, Pesaro 
Michela Scarpa Vitali, Milano 
Wilhelm Schlötterer, Pullach 
Ida e Giuseppe Ugolini, Roma 
Villa Cattani Stuart, Pesaro 
Umberto Walter, Faggeto Lario

Amici  
Thibaut Dixneuf, Pavant 
Hotel Giovanna Regina, Gabicce Mare 
Karen Moylan, Dublin 
Klaus P. Arnold, Gauting 
Pierre Criquet, Marseille 
Christos Mortzos, Köln 
Jean-François Pechberty, Paris 
Claude Fernandez, Aubervilliers 
Giovanni Graniti, Firenze 
Liz e Nigel Peace, Alton 
Herbert Robinson, London 
Thomas Row, Wien 
Vadim Subbotin, Moscow 
Vincenzo Tessitore, Palermo 
Lester Warren, Nîmes 
Hans Winkler, Wien 
Anna Eszter Aczel, Redcliffe 
Werner Adam, Karlsruhe 
Manlio Bassano, Marmirolo 
Richard Jacques, London 
Koichi Murakami, Tokyo 
Bruno Recchia, Zollikofen 
Nicholas Scott, London 
Taro Shirakawa, Tokyo 
Aart S. Velthuijsen, Maarsen 
Elke Wallat, Rodgau 
David Adams, Paris 
Kazumasa Akiyama, Tokyo 
Ken Aldred, Jersey 
Daphne Joyce Allen, Roma 
Jean Allouis, Aix-en-Provence 
Satoshi Asaoka, Yokohama 
Gianluca Attanasio, Faenza 
Catherine Bailey, Kent 
Jean Louis Barboni, Bruxelles 
Willi Bauer, Gaggenau 
Mario Bazzoli, Venezia Mestre 
Filippo Beck, Zürich 
Ladislav Belanyi, Kosice 
Alberto Benvenuti, Vicenza 
Anna Berardi Marinuzzi, Roma 
Teresa Berry, Collazzone 
André Birling, Moscow 
Marie-Therese Bise, Villars-sur-Glâne 
Martine Blech, Paris 
Laurent Boccon-Gibod, Paris 
Alfredo Bonetti, Povo di Trento 
Pietro Boscolo, Treviso 
Giuseppe Bosoni, Piacenza 
Marc Brisard, Libourne 
Valery Brown, Karlsruhe 
Mario Busiri Vici, Perugia 
Lucius Caflisch, Gingins 
John Cant, Guildford 
Renza Carloni Esposito, Pesaro 
Marina Cascini, Fara in Sabina 
François Casier, Bruxelles 
Monella Cerri, Bologna 
Sylvain Chambre, Avon 
Petros Charalambous, London 
Kathleen Chiti, Milano 
Vadim Chugunov, Moscow 
Circolo Amici della Lirica, Pesaro 
Trevor Collins, London 
Alberto Coppola Amero d’Aste, Palermo 
Morella Cottam, London 
Colin John Craig, Cascais 
Marise Cremona, Gaggio Montano 
Salvador Crespo Picò, Alicante 
David Crook, London 
Marcello D’Antonino, Zürich 
Neil Dalrymple, London 
Timoteo Davies, Bruxelles 
Pieter K. de Haan, Harderwijk 
Mario De Martiis, Genova 
Christian de Menthon, Paris 
Guillaume De Saint-Seine, Paris 
Philippe Debet, Paris 
Laura Del Monte Raffaelli, Pesaro 
René Del Porte, Sart-Jalhay 
Michèle e Jean-Pierre Denies, Dunkerque 
Dominique Desjeux, Paris 
Michael Dlabka, Berlin 
Marcello Dolia, Cagliari 
Hugh Dumas, Stockbridge 
Ente Olivieri, Pesaro 
Esatour Srl, Pesaro 
Bodo Fahlbusch, Paris 
François Falco, Corenc 
Maria Luisa Faraguna Onida, Trieste 
Farmacia Centrale Ruggeri, Pesaro 
Valentina Fernandez Marina, Alicante 
Paolo Fioretti, Firenze 
Marina e Carlo Flamigni, San Varano 
Henry Forgues, Biarritz 
Giorgio Forni, Bologna 
Bruno Fraitag, Paris 
Nelly Frei Glaeser, Ostra 
Lilly Fröhlich, Nänikon 
Mauro Fuppi, Macerata Feltria 
Hugo Furrer, Bern 
Stefan Gagg, Bangkok 
Marco Gallizioli, Venezia 
Philippe Gilbert, Neuilly-sur-Seine 
Giorgio Girelli, Roma 
Ferdinando Giugliano, Fano 
Renato Giulietti, Imola 
Guido Glaeser, Ostra 
Felix Glättli, Wallisellen 
Cecile Gordon, London

Vittorio Gorgoni, Pesaro 
Gianna Gozzi, Modena 
Stephan Grass, Zürich 
Irene Evelyn Guest, Roma 
Werner Gumbert, Karlsruhe 
Joachim Hagen, Hamburg 
Rose-Marie e Rainer Hagen, Hamburg 
Takashi Hasegawa, Hadano 
Werner Hayder, Mödling 
Freya Hezel-Kübert, München 
Chizuko Hironaka, Yokohama 
Adam Hodgkin, Gaggio Montano 
Werner Hoffmann, München 
Roger Holden, Richmond 
Louise e Peter Hoobin, Brisbane 
Philippe Hourcade, Bayonne 
Denise Huon, Paris 
Gerard Hurl, Dublin 
Ferruccio Hurle, Milano 
Tino Inselmini, Vezia 
Antonio Invernizzi, Torino 
Satomi Iritani, Tokyo 
Howard Douglas Jones, London 
Pierre Julien, Limoges 
Tomio Kameoka, Tokyo 
Noriko Kanai, Tokyo 
Bernd-Rüdiger Kern, Taucha 
Kerim-Hedi Khemici, Pavant 
Michiko Kobayashi, Tokyo 
Monika e Dieter Koch, Herrsching 
Takahiro Koida, Osaka 
Hiroshi Kojima, Tokyo 
Michael Kornby, Aseda 
Anja Korpiola, Helsinki 
Yoshiko Kumakura, Ichikawa 
Trevor Lau, Auckland 
Norman Lessels, Ediburgh 
Jacques Libert, Bruxelles 
Roberto Magro, Milano 
Yosuke Maki, Tokyo 
Sylvie Marini, Maisons-Alfort 
Isabel Martinez, Zaragoza 
Gisele Marty, Palma de Mallorca 
Daijiro Mashimo, Tokyo 
Franco Masseroni, Desenzano del Garda 
Farquhar McKay, London 
Elio Menzione, Berlin 
Sai Miyazawa, Kawasaki 
Rolf Mues, München 
Reto Müller, Basel 
Mitsuko Murase, Tokyo 
Kevin O’Hare, Glasgow 
Tatsuya Omura, Tokyo 
Akiko Otokita, Tokyo 
Thierry Paccoud, Ankara 
Paolo Paolini, Milano 
François Poli, Paris 
Sophie Pommerell-Wintringer, Echternach 
Alessandro Properzi, Roma 
Alain Pujol, Paris 
Cesare Questa, Urbino 
Bernard Rein, Paris 
Hans Renner, Groningen 
Ruggero Ridolfi, Forlì 
Dorothea e Gian Luigi Rinaldi, Pesaro 
Lorenzo Rocchetti, Ancona 
Andrée e Leonardo Rolla-Techeur, Bruxelles 
Ercole Romagna, Pesaro 
Roberto Romano, Roma 
Regis Romant, Fontjoncouse 
Maria Carolina Santini Buzzi, Pesaro 
Isabella Segerer, München 
Vincenzo Sirsi, Flero 
Elena Sormani, Pesaro

Spazio Lugli, Pesaro
Robert William Stanton, Milano 
Emmanuel Stauffer, Arogno 
Jürgen Steinberg, Berlin 
Danielle e Dirk Sterkendries Krekels, Helecine 
Sergio Strata, La Spezia 
Masaya Suzuki, Yokohama 
Yasuo Suzuki, Tokyo 
Yasuo Takasaki, Tokyo 
Maria Rosanna Talevi, Ancona 
Floriana Tessitore, Palermo 
Heinrich Tettinek, Wien 
Irene Tomacelli, London 
Mario Torre, Napoli 
Michèle e Pierre Touboul-Kaufeler, Montchaboud 
Jürgen Trabant, Niedernhausen 
Erich Trachtenberg, Wien 
Armin Trautmann, Augsburg 
Masahiro Tsuji, Tokyo 
Masaki Tsunooka, Genève 
Kei Tsuruma, Tokyo 
Giuseppe Ugolini, Rimini 
Pierre Valentin, Paris 
Nicole Vecchioli, Paris 
Valeria Veroni, Bologna 
Alessandro Viscogliosi, Roma 
Giovanni Vitali, Firenze 
Maria Pia Vivanti, Roma 
Rainer Voigt, Sevenoaks 
Heidemarie Werbetz, Hamburg 
Astrid Wilk, Oberhaslach 
Kinji Yamamoto, Hong Kong 
Kazu Yoshida, Tokyo 
Masashi Yoshida, Tokyo 
Vittorio Zambon, Legnano 
Tatyana Zatsepina, Moscow 
Bernd Zeytz, Gauting

Amici under 30

 
Maria Angela Bellini, Lecco 
Stefano Benucci, Donnini-Reggello 
Emma Bonetti, Povo di Trento 
Immanuel Gartner, Wien 
Matteo Gerlegni, Ghedi 
Roger Jupe, London 
Davide Martini, Cascina 
Marion Massonnat, Paris 
Alessandro Morrone Mozzi, Fermo

Roberta Nuzzo, Genova 
Eva Padovani, Dunkerque 
Mattia Palese, Andora 
Nicholas Tagliatini, Diano Castello 
Maria Vittoria e Margherita Tomassini, Pesaro 
Giulia Urbinati, Macerata Feltria 
Marten H. Velthuijsen, Utrecht 
Francesco Esposito, Lecco

Elenco soci

Anno 2014

 

Presidente  

Paola Pierangeli Tittarelli

 
Soci Fondatori  

Germano Buzzi

Eugenio Ceccolini

Anna Gasparucci Selci

 

Maurizio Gennari

Vittorio Livi

Francesco Merloni

Silvana Ratti

Consiglio d'amministrazione

 

Eugenio Ceccolini

Maurizio Gennari

Vittorio Livi

Achille Marchionni

Francesco Merloni

Silvana Ratti

Luisa Rossi

Collegio sindacale  

Roberto Riffelli, Presidente

Simona Corsini, Sindaco

Francesco Sanchioni, Sindaco

 
Sostenitori Platino  

Sabine e Dan Stolero, Rishon Lezion

 

Sostenitori

 
Rayr Simonyan, Moscow
Maride Gagliardi, Torino 
Heinz Willer, München
Michael Boetzel, Berlin
Alberto Bonetti, Reggio Emilia
Paul Butler, London
Rosaria e Guido Calvi, Roma 
Maria Luisa Grassi Libonati, Roma 
Paolo Mannelli, Roma 
Peter Vandamme, Brugge 
Mayri Voûte, Paris 
Michael D. Watts, Milano
Wanda Del Gobbo, Bologna 
Kiyoko e Tadao Kato, Tokyo 
Opera Pesaro, Pesaro
Aldo Battaini, Varese 
Maria Teresa Mastromarino, Roma
Anna Maria Ambrosini Massari, Fano 
Luciano Arcangeli, Roma 
Natalia Aspesi, Milano 
Famiglia Bahamonde, La Coruña 
Eulalia e Bernardo Battistelli, Pesaro 
Ada Bertozzini, Pesaro
Paola Campilli De Angelis, Roma 
Annalisa e Eugenio Ceccolini, Pesaro 
Maria Grazia Ceccolini Pototschnig, Pesaro 
Liliana e Agostino Cesaroni, Pesaro 
Heinrich Dülp, Seeshaupt

Gerd Endmayr, Wien
Graziella e Marco Fazi, Pesaro 
Gianfrancesco Fazzini e Grazia Paoletti, Firenze 
Valeria e Pietro Fenici, Fano 
Patrick Furniss, Norwich 
Galleria di Franca Mancini, Pesaro 
Rosy e Maurizio Gennari, Pesaro 
Giovanna Maria e Salvatore Giordano, Pesaro 
Juana Herrera Marroquin, Valencia 
Jean-Luc au Sablon the Hair Colorist, Bruxelles 
Wolfgang Lambrecht, Hamburg 
Vittorio Livi, Pesaro 
Adriana Lora Totino Pagani, Torino 
Beatrice Mangiameli Molinari, Milano 
Achille Marchionni, Pesaro 
Francesco Merloni, Fabriano 
Dorotee Obsieger, Bonn 
Polina Ogiy, Moscow 
Luciana Pierangeli, Roma 
Paola Pierangeli Tittarelli, Pesaro 
Milena Pierangeli Ugolini, Roma 
Silvana Ratti, Pesaro 
Luisa Rossi, Pesaro 
Michela Scarpa Vitali, Milano 
Wilhelm Schlötterer, Pullach 
Ida e Giuseppe Ugolini, Roma 
Villa Cattani Stuart, Pesaro 
Umberto Walter, Faggeto Lario

Amici  
Thibaut Dixneuf, Pavant 
Hotel Giovanna Regina, Gabicce Mare 
Karen Moylan, Dublin 
Klaus P. Arnold, Gauting 
Pierre Criquet, Marseille 
Christos Mortzos, Köln 
Jean-François Pechberty, Paris 
Claude Fernandez, Aubervilliers 
Giovanni Graniti, Firenze 
Liz e Nigel Peace, Alton 
Herbert Robinson, London 
Thomas Row, Wien 
Vadim Subbotin, Moscow 
Vincenzo Tessitore, Palermo 
Lester Warren, Nîmes 
Hans Winkler, Wien 
Anna Eszter Aczel, Redcliffe 
Werner Adam, Karlsruhe 
Manlio Bassano, Marmirolo 
Richard Jacques, London 
Koichi Murakami, Tokyo 
Bruno Recchia, Zollikofen 
Nicholas Scott, London 
Taro Shirakawa, Tokyo 
Aart S. Velthuijsen, Maarsen 
Elke Wallat, Rodgau 
David Adams, Paris 
Kazumasa Akiyama, Tokyo 
Ken Aldred, Jersey 
Daphne Joyce Allen, Roma 
Jean Allouis, Aix-en-Provence 
Satoshi Asaoka, Yokohama 
Gianluca Attanasio, Faenza 
Catherine Bailey, Kent 
Jean Louis Barboni, Bruxelles 
Willi Bauer, Gaggenau 
Mario Bazzoli, Venezia Mestre 
Filippo Beck, Zürich 
Ladislav Belanyi, Kosice 
Alberto Benvenuti, Vicenza 
Anna Berardi Marinuzzi, Roma 
Teresa Berry, Collazzone 
André Birling, Moscow 
Marie-Therese Bise, Villars-sur-Glâne 
Martine Blech, Paris 
Laurent Boccon-Gibod, Paris 
Alfredo Bonetti, Povo di Trento 
Pietro Boscolo, Treviso 
Giuseppe Bosoni, Piacenza 
Marc Brisard, Libourne 
Valery Brown, Karlsruhe 
Mario Busiri Vici, Perugia 
Lucius Caflisch, Gingins 
John Cant, Guildford 
Renza Carloni Esposito, Pesaro 
Marina Cascini, Fara in Sabina 
François Casier, Bruxelles 
Monella Cerri, Bologna 
Sylvain Chambre, Avon 
Petros Charalambous, London 
Kathleen Chiti, Milano 
Vadim Chugunov, Moscow 
Circolo Amici della Lirica, Pesaro 
Trevor Collins, London 
Alberto Coppola Amero d’Aste, Palermo 
Morella Cottam, London 
Colin John Craig, Cascais 
Marise Cremona, Gaggio Montano 
Salvador Crespo Picò, Alicante 
David Crook, London 
Marcello D’Antonino, Zürich 
Neil Dalrymple, London 
Timoteo Davies, Bruxelles 
Pieter K. de Haan, Harderwijk 
Mario De Martiis, Genova 
Christian de Menthon, Paris 
Guillaume De Saint-Seine, Paris 
Philippe Debet, Paris 
Laura Del Monte Raffaelli, Pesaro 
René Del Porte, Sart-Jalhay 
Michèle e Jean-Pierre Denies, Dunkerque 
Dominique Desjeux, Paris 
Michael Dlabka, Berlin 
Marcello Dolia, Cagliari 
Hugh Dumas, Stockbridge 
Ente Olivieri, Pesaro 
Esatour Srl, Pesaro 
Bodo Fahlbusch, Paris 
François Falco, Corenc 
Maria Luisa Faraguna Onida, Trieste 
Farmacia Centrale Ruggeri, Pesaro 
Valentina Fernandez Marina, Alicante 
Paolo Fioretti, Firenze 
Marina e Carlo Flamigni, San Varano 
Henry Forgues, Biarritz 
Giorgio Forni, Bologna 
Bruno Fraitag, Paris 
Nelly Frei Glaeser, Ostra 
Lilly Fröhlich, Nänikon 
Mauro Fuppi, Macerata Feltria 
Hugo Furrer, Bern 
Stefan Gagg, Bangkok 
Marco Gallizioli, Venezia 
Philippe Gilbert, Neuilly-sur-Seine 
Giorgio Girelli, Roma 
Ferdinando Giugliano, Fano 
Renato Giulietti, Imola 
Guido Glaeser, Ostra 
Felix Glättli, Wallisellen 
Cecile Gordon, London

Vittorio Gorgoni, Pesaro 
Gianna Gozzi, Modena 
Stephan Grass, Zürich 
Irene Evelyn Guest, Roma 
Werner Gumbert, Karlsruhe 
Joachim Hagen, Hamburg 
Rose-Marie e Rainer Hagen, Hamburg 
Takashi Hasegawa, Hadano 
Werner Hayder, Mödling 
Freya Hezel-Kübert, München 
Chizuko Hironaka, Yokohama 
Adam Hodgkin, Gaggio Montano 
Werner Hoffmann, München 
Roger Holden, Richmond 
Louise e Peter Hoobin, Brisbane 
Philippe Hourcade, Bayonne 
Denise Huon, Paris 
Gerard Hurl, Dublin 
Ferruccio Hurle, Milano 
Tino Inselmini, Vezia 
Antonio Invernizzi, Torino 
Satomi Iritani, Tokyo 
Howard Douglas Jones, London 
Pierre Julien, Limoges 
Tomio Kameoka, Tokyo 
Noriko Kanai, Tokyo 
Bernd-Rüdiger Kern, Taucha 
Kerim-Hedi Khemici, Pavant 
Michiko Kobayashi, Tokyo 
Monika e Dieter Koch, Herrsching 
Takahiro Koida, Osaka 
Hiroshi Kojima, Tokyo 
Michael Kornby, Aseda 
Anja Korpiola, Helsinki 
Yoshiko Kumakura, Ichikawa 
Trevor Lau, Auckland 
Norman Lessels, Ediburgh 
Jacques Libert, Bruxelles 
Roberto Magro, Milano 
Yosuke Maki, Tokyo 
Sylvie Marini, Maisons-Alfort 
Isabel Martinez, Zaragoza 
Gisele Marty, Palma de Mallorca 
Daijiro Mashimo, Tokyo 
Franco Masseroni, Desenzano del Garda 
Farquhar McKay, London 
Elio Menzione, Berlin 
Sai Miyazawa, Kawasaki 
Rolf Mues, München 
Reto Müller, Basel 
Mitsuko Murase, Tokyo 
Kevin O’Hare, Glasgow 
Tatsuya Omura, Tokyo 
Akiko Otokita, Tokyo 
Thierry Paccoud, Ankara 
Paolo Paolini, Milano 
François Poli, Paris 
Sophie Pommerell-Wintringer, Echternach 
Alessandro Properzi, Roma 
Alain Pujol, Paris 
Cesare Questa, Urbino 
Bernard Rein, Paris 
Hans Renner, Groningen 
Ruggero Ridolfi, Forlì 
Dorothea e Gian Luigi Rinaldi, Pesaro 
Lorenzo Rocchetti, Ancona 
Andrée e Leonardo Rolla-Techeur, Bruxelles 
Ercole Romagna, Pesaro 
Roberto Romano, Roma 
Regis Romant, Fontjoncouse 
Maria Carolina Santini Buzzi, Pesaro 
Isabella Segerer, München 
Vincenzo Sirsi, Flero 
Elena Sormani, Pesaro

Spazio Lugli, Pesaro
Robert William Stanton, Milano 
Emmanuel Stauffer, Arogno 
Jürgen Steinberg, Berlin 
Danielle e Dirk Sterkendries Krekels, Helecine 
Sergio Strata, La Spezia 
Masaya Suzuki, Yokohama 
Yasuo Suzuki, Tokyo 
Yasuo Takasaki, Tokyo 
Maria Rosanna Talevi, Ancona 
Floriana Tessitore, Palermo 
Heinrich Tettinek, Wien 
Irene Tomacelli, London 
Mario Torre, Napoli 
Michèle e Pierre Touboul-Kaufeler, Montchaboud 
Jürgen Trabant, Niedernhausen 
Erich Trachtenberg, Wien 
Armin Trautmann, Augsburg 
Masahiro Tsuji, Tokyo 
Masaki Tsunooka, Genève 
Kei Tsuruma, Tokyo 
Giuseppe Ugolini, Rimini 
Pierre Valentin, Paris 
Nicole Vecchioli, Paris 
Valeria Veroni, Bologna 
Alessandro Viscogliosi, Roma 
Giovanni Vitali, Firenze 
Maria Pia Vivanti, Roma 
Rainer Voigt, Sevenoaks 
Heidemarie Werbetz, Hamburg 
Astrid Wilk, Oberhaslach 
Kinji Yamamoto, Hong Kong 
Kazu Yoshida, Tokyo 
Masashi Yoshida, Tokyo 
Vittorio Zambon, Legnano 
Tatyana Zatsepina, Moscow 
Bernd Zeytz, Gauting

Amici under 30

 
Maria Angela Bellini, Lecco 
Stefano Benucci, Donnini-Reggello 
Emma Bonetti, Povo di Trento 
Immanuel Gartner, Wien 
Matteo Gerlegni, Ghedi 
Roger Jupe, London 
Davide Martini, Cascina 
Marion Massonnat, Paris 
Alessandro Morrone Mozzi, Fermo

Roberta Nuzzo, Genova 
Eva Padovani, Dunkerque 
Mattia Palese, Andora 
Nicholas Tagliatini, Diano Castello 
Maria Vittoria e Margherita Tomassini, Pesaro 
Giulia Urbinati, Macerata Feltria 
Marten H. Velthuijsen, Utrecht 
Francesco Esposito, Lecco