Members list

Year 2016

 

President  

Paola Pierangeli Tittarelli

 
Founding Members  

Germano Buzzi

Eugenio Ceccolini

Anna Gasparucci Selci

Maurizio Gennari

Vittorio Livi

Francesco Merloni

Silvana Ratti

Board of Directors

 

Eugenio Ceccolini

Maurizio Gennari

Vittorio Livi

Achille Marchionni

Francesco Merloni

Silvana Ratti

Luisa Rossi

Board of Statutory Auditors

 

Roberto Riffelli, Presidente

Simona Corsini, Sindaco

Francesco Sanchioni, Sindaco

 
Sostenitori Diamante  

Sabine e Dan Stolero, Rishon Lezion

 

Sostenitori Oro  
Paolo Mannelli, Roma
Rair Simonyan, Moscow
 

Sostenitori

 

Peter Vandamme, Brugge

Heinz Georg Willer, München

Maride Gagliardi, Torino
Nelli Frei Glaeser e Guido Glaeser, Ostra

Inge e Michael Boetzel, Berlin
Lucia e Marco Fantuzzi-Floris, Petit-Lancy

Alberto Bonetti, Reggio Emilia

Paul Butler, London
Rosaria e Guido Calvi, Roma
Maria Luisa Grassi Libonati, Roma
Mauro Sarnelli, Roma
Mayri Voûte, Paris
Michael D. Watts, Milano

Wanda Del Gobbo, Bologna

Kiyoko e Tadao Kato, Tokyo
Opera Pesaro, Pesaro

Aldo Battaini, Varese

Luciano Arcangeli, Roma
Famiglia Bahamonde, La Coruña
Manlio Bassano, Marmirolo
Paola Campilli De Angelis, Roma
Annalisa e Eugenio Ceccolini, Pesaro

Maria Grazia Ceccolini Pototschnig, Pesaro
Liliana e Agostino Cesaroni, Pesaro
Colin Craig, Sao Domingos de Rana

Graziella e Marco Fazi, Pesaro

Gianfrancesco Fazzini e Grazia Paoletti, Firenze
Valeria e Pietro Fenici, Fano
Galleria di Franca Mancini, Pesaro
Rosy e Maurizio Gennari, Pesaro                    
Juana Herrera Marroquin, Valencia 
Jean-Luc au Sablon the Hair Colorist, Bruxelles
Wolfgang Lambrecht, Hamburg
Vittorio Livi, Pesaro 
Adriana Lora Totino Pagani, Torino 
Beatrice Mangiameli Molinari, Milano
Stefania e Achille Marchionni, Pesaro 
Dorotee Obsieger, Bonn
Luciana Pierangeli, Roma  
Paola Pierangeli Tittarelli, Pesaro
Milena Pierangeli Ugolini, Roma
Silvana Ratti, Pesaro
Luisa Rossi, Pesaro 
Giustina e Michael Ryan, Netherbury
Luigi Sansonetti, San José CR
Felix Schlatter, Hamburg
Wilhelm Schlötterer, Püllach
Ida e Giuseppe Ugolini, Roma
Villa Cattani Stuart, Pesaro
Umberto Walter, Faggeto Lario

Amici  

Klaus P. Arnold, München
Thibaut Dixneuf, Paris

Marise Cremona e Adam Hodgkin, Gaggio Montano
Hotel Giovanna Regina, Gabicce Mare
Gerhard Krenmeier, Wien

Christos Mortzos, Köln
Jean-François Pechberty, Paris

Matilde Adversi, Pesaro
Claude Fernandez, Aubervilliers
Christine Grimm, Berlin
Richard Jacques, London
Christiane Obermeyr-Gruber, Tutzing
Liz e Nigel Peace, Alton
Herbert Robinson, London
Thomas Row, Wien
Nicholas Scott, London
Vincenzo Tessitore, Palermo

Henry Forgues, Biarritz
Max Harvest International, Milano

Werner Adam, Karlsruhe
Valery Brown, Karlsruhe
Rudolf Colm, Milano
Koichi Murakami, Tokyo
Bruno Recchia, Zollikofen
Denis Schneiter, Paris
Aart S. Velthuijsen, Maarsen
Elke Wallat, Rodgau
Uriel Weltsch, Tel-Aviv

Ludwika Szatanik, Elblag

Anna Eszter Aczel, Redcliffe QLD
David Adams, Paris
Kazumasa Akiyama, Tokyo
Kenneth Aldred, Nottingham
Daphne Joyce Allen, Roma
Jean Allouis, Aix-en-Provence
Satoshi Asaoka, Yokohama
Gianluca Attanasio, Faenza
Willi Bauer, Gaggenau
Rémi Baylot, Tresserve
Mario Bazzoli, Venezia Mestre
Filippo Beck, Zürich
Birgitta e Hans Beeck, Stockholm
Ladislav Belànyi, Kosice
Teresa Berry, Collazzone
Guy Bertrand, Paris
Adriana Biagiarelli Stecconi, Ancona
Alberto Binello e Colin Kirkpatrick, Torino
André Birling, Moscow
François Bise, Villars-sur-Glâne
Martine Blech, Paris
Laurent Boccon-Gibod, Paris
Pietro Boscolo, Treviso
Giuseppe Bosoni, Piacenza
Marc Brisard, Libourne
Mario Busiri Vici, Perugia
Nicoletta Cacciari, Bologna
Lucius Caflisch, Gingins
Renza Carloni Esposito, Pesaro
Monella Cerri, Bologna
Sylvain Chambre, Avon
Kathleen Chiti, Milano
Circolo Amici della Lirica, Pesaro
Trevor Collins, London
Morella Cottam, London
Salvador Crespo Picò, Alicante
Marcello D’Antonino, Zürich
Egidio D’Egidio, Pineto
Neil Dalrymple, London
Isabella Damiani, Paris
Timoteo Davies, Bruxelles
Pieter K. de Haan, Harderwijk
Mario de Martiis, Genova
Guillaume De Saint-Seine, Paris
Philippe Debet, Paris
Laura Del Monte Raffaelli, Pesaro 
René Delporte, Jalhay
Michèle e Jean-Pierre Denies, Dunkerque 
Michael Dlabka, Berlin

Kenji Doi, Osaka
Marcello Dolia, Cagliari
Luis Domingo, Barcelona
Hugh P. Dumas, Stockbridge
Ruth Düring, Recklinghausen
Philip Eisenbeiss, Hong Kong 
Esatour Opera & Music Travels, Pesaro
Francesco, Maria Angela, Filippo Esposito, Lecco 
Bodo Fahlbusch, Paris
François Falco, Corenc
Maria Luisa Faraguna Onida, Trieste
Farmacia Centrale Ruggeri, Pesaro
Giuseppe Ferreri, Milano
Tullia Ferrero, Roma
Paolo Fioretti, Firenze
Marina e Carlo Flamigni, San Varano
Marina e Giorgio Forni, Bologna
Lilly Fröhlich, Nänikon
Mauro Fuppi, Macerata Feltria
Hugo Furrer, Bern
Stefan Gagg, Bangkok
Marco Gallizioli, Venezia
Paolo Gentili, Roma
Carla Gilardi, Torino
Philippe Gilbert, Neuilly-sur-Seine 
Ferdinando Giugliano, Fano
Renato Giulietti, Imola
Felix Glättli, Wallisellen
Cecile Gordon, London
Vladimir Gràc, Svit
Giovanni Graniti, Firenze
Stephan Grass, Zürich
Irene Evelyn Guest, Roma
Werner Gumbert, Karlsruhe
Takashi Hasegawa, Hadano
Jean-Bernard Havé, Saint-German Le Châtelet
Werner Hayder, Mödling

Freya Hezel-Kübert, München
Toshihiko Hirabayashi, Tokyo
Chizuko Hironaka, Yokohama
Walter Hirzinger, Innsbruck
Werner Hoffmann, München

Roger Holden, Richmond

Philippe Hourcade, Bayonne
Denise Huon, Paris

Gerard Hurl, Dublin
Ferruccio Hurle, Milano
John Hyde, Barnsley
Takako Iida, Ichikawa
Tino Inselmini, Vezia
Yuriko Inouchi, Tokyo
Antonio Invernizzi, Torino
Satomi Iritani, Tokyo
Roberto Izzo, Roma
Trevor Jacobs, Dublin
Howard Douglas Jones, London
Pierre Julien, Limoges
Val e Roger Jupe, London
Tomio Kameoka, Tokyo
Noriko Kanai, Tokyo
Jürgen Kaziur, Oberursel
Bernd-Rüdiger Kern, Taucha
Michiko Kobayashi, Tokyo
Hiroshi Kojima, Tokyo
Michael Kornby, Aseda
Anja Korpiola, Helsinki
Kremslehner Hotels Gmbh, Wien
Jürgen Kühnel, Langenargen
Norman Lessels, Edinburgh
Clive Llewellyn, Bruxelles
Roberto Magro, Milano
Fabrizio Manna, Roma
Sylvie Marini, Maisons-Alfort
Isabel Martinez, Zaragoza
Daijiro Mashimo, Tokyo
Franco Masseroni, Desenzano del Garda
Mizuho Matsubara, Osaka
Louisa McDonnell, Petworth
Elio Menzione, Roma
Yuko Miwa, Tokyo
Sai Miyazawa, Kawasaki
Sylvain Moreau, Paris
Rolf Mues, München
Reto Müller, Basel
Mitsuko Noto, Tokyo
Kevin O’Hare, Glasgow
Masato Oikawa, Tokyo
Akiko Otokita, Tokyo
Thierry Paccoud, Ankara
Paolo Paolini, Milano
Rita Peick, München
Kay e Robert Peterson, Milano
François Poli, Paris
Sophie Pommerell-Wintringer, Echternach
Elena Prikot, Solingen
Alessandro Properzi, Roma
Andrew Pucher, Bruxelles
Elisa Ranucci, Bruxelles
Terry Reeks, Brecon
Bernard Rein, Paris
Justa e Hans Renner, Groningen
Ruggero Ridolfi, Forlì
Dorothea e Gian Luigi Rinaldi, Pesaro
Andrée e Leonardo Rolla-Techeur, Bruxelles
Ercole Romagna, Pesaro
Sue e Lionel Rosenblatt, Pinner Middx
Gianluca Ruiz De Cardenas, Milano
Daniel Sagez, Noumea NCL
Muneo Sakamoto, Saitama
Georg Salem, Wien
Anna Maria Santinelli, Riccione
Maria Carolina Santini Buzzi, Pesaro
Isabelle Schyns, Bruxelles
Rene Sommer, Bourg La Reine
Elena Sormani, Pesaro
Robert William Stanton, Milano
Emmanuel Stauffer, Lugano
Jürgen Steinberg, Berlin
Dirk Sterkendries, Helecine
Lucki Stipetic, Wien
Paul Storm-Larsen, Richmond
Sergio Strata, La Spezia
Masaya Suzuki, Yokohama
Yasuo Suzuki, Tokyo
Masako Takase, Tokyo
Maria Rosanna Talevi, Ancona
Ken Tamai, Kyoto
Ichiro Tanaka, Kanagawa
Jacky Tarleton, Exeter
Masaru Terada, Tokyo
Floriana Tessitore, Palermo
Heinrich Tettinek, Wien
Irene Tomacelli, London
Mario Torre, Napoli
Michèle e Pierre Touboul, Montchaboud
Jürgen Trabant, Niedernhausen
Erich Trachtenberg, Wien
Roberto Tramarin, Pavia
Armin Trautmann, Augsburg
Masahiro Tsuji, Tokyo
Masaki Tsunooka, Satigny
Kei Tsuruma, Tokyo
Nicole Vecchioli, Crans-Montana
Valeria Veroni, Bologna
Maria Pia Vivanti, Roma
Rainer Voigt, Sevenoaks
Suzanne Vrioni Ippolito Concina, Orvieto
Lester Warren, Nîmes
Tomoko Watanabe, Yokohama
Thomas Wehrs, Berlin
Heidemarie Werbetz, Hamburg
Astrid Wilk, Oberhaslach
Rose Ann Willis, London
Hans Winkler, Wien
Gabriela Woska, Hamburg
Roland Wöss, Gattikon
Kazu Yoshida, Tokyo
Masashi Yoshida, Tokyo
Katsuhiko Yoshimura, Tokyo
Vittorio Zambon, Legnano
Tatyana Zatsepina, Moscow
Bernd Zeytz, Gauting

Amici under 30

 
Nicola Anteghini, Ferrara
Stefano Benucci, Donnini-Reggello
Marika Colasanto, Boissano
Miquel Crespo Aragòn, Alicante
Luca De Zan, Milano
Hiroki Doi, Osaka
Gianluca Fornoni, Chignolo d’Isola
Immanuel Gartner, Wien
Matteo Gerlegni, Ghedi
Estella Marinuzzi, Roma
Davide Martini, Cascina
Marion Massonnat, Paris

Elena McLeod, Limerick

Alessandro Morrone Mozzi, Fermo
Roberta Nuzzo, Genova
Eva Padovani, Dunqerque
Clementine Senecat Garcia, Riviere
Pablo Senecat Garcia, Riviere
Nicholas Tagliatini, Diano Castello
Maria Vittoria e Margherita Tomassini, Pesaro 
Giulia Urbinati, Macerata Feltria
Andrea Usai, Bruxelles
Marten H. Velthuijsen, Utrecht